Team Schedule - 2017 EUG
Australian College of Physical Education

Basketball - Men

Home TeamScore Away TeamScoreGameDateTimeLocation
ACPE 25 v. UNDA 57 3/7/2017 09:00 AM Basketball Court 3
ACPE 15 v. WS 72 3/7/2017 12:00 PM Basketball Court 7
ANU 60 v. ACPE 13 3/7/2017 03:00 PM Basketball Court 7
UTS 67 v. ACPE 30 4/7/2017 11:00 AM Basketball Main Court
MQU 74 v. ACPE 34 4/7/2017 02:00 PM Basketball Court 7
ACPE 28 v. UOW 40 5/7/2017 09:00 AM Basketball Main Court
ACU 82 v. ACPE 22 5/7/2017 12:00 PM Basketball Court 2
ACPE 33 v. UC 78 Group I 1 5/7/2017 03:00 PM Basketball Court 3
MQU 43 v. ACPE 10 15th/16th 6/7/2017 11:30 AM Basketball Court 2

Futsal - Men

Home TeamScore Away TeamScoreGameDateTimeLocation
ACPE 1 v. USYD 4 3/7/2017 10:00 AM Futsal Court 3
UNSW 4 v. ACPE 1 3/7/2017 02:00 PM Futsal Court 4
AVON 4 v. ACPE 4 4/7/2017 12:00 PM Futsal Court 4
WS 2 3 v. ACPE 4 4/7/2017 04:00 PM Futsal Court 3
ACPE 2 v. ICMS 19 5/7/2017 11:00 AM Futsal Court 3
ACPE 8 v. ACU 5 H2 5/7/2017 06:00 PM Futsal Court 3
AVON 4 v. ACPE 2 9th/10th 6/7/2017 12:00 PM Futsal Court 3

Oztag - Men

Home TeamScore Away TeamScoreGameDateTimeLocation
UON 2 5 v. ACPE 6 3/7/2017 09:30 AM UON Oztag Field 1
ACPE 6 v. UON 16 3/7/2017 12:00 PM UON Oztag Field 1
ACPE 5 v. UOW 14 3/7/2017 02:30 PM UON Oztag Field 2
ACPE 1 v. UTS 16 4/7/2017 10:30 AM UON Oztag Field 1
ACPE 10 v. WS 0 5/7/2017 10:30 AM UON Oztag Field 2
ACPE 4 v. UNSW 15 5/7/2017 01:00 PM UON Oztag Field 2

Oztag - Mixed

Home TeamScore Away TeamScoreGameDateTimeLocation
ACPE 17 v. UNDA 7 3/7/2017 10:20 AM UON Oztag Field 3
WS 9 v. ACPE 7 3/7/2017 12:50 PM UON Oztag Field 2
CSU 4 v. ACPE 17 4/7/2017 11:20 AM UON Oztag Field 2
ACPE 8 v. MQU 12 4/7/2017 01:50 PM UON Oztag Field 3
UON 7 v. ACPE 8 5/7/2017 11:20 AM UON Oztag Field 2
UTS 10 v. ACPE 9 QF 3 5/7/2017 01:50 PM UON Oztag Field 3
UOW 11 v. ACPE 12 Group G G1 6/7/2017 09:30 AM UON Oztag Field 1
ACPE 6 v. ACU 8 5th/6th 6/7/2017 12:20 PM UON Oztag Field 2

Touch - Mixed

Home TeamScore Away TeamScoreGameDateTimeLocation
ACPE 2 v. UOW 12 3/7/2017 10:40 AM Wallsend Touch Field 2
USYD 6 v. ACPE 4 3/7/2017 01:10 PM Wallsend Touch Field 1
ACPE 1 v. CSU 16 3/7/2017 03:40 PM Wallsend Touch Field 3
ACPE 1 v. WS 7 4/7/2017 11:30 AM Wallsend Touch Field 1
UON 7 v. ACPE 3 4/7/2017 02:00 PM Wallsend Touch Field 2
SUCSG 3 v. ACPE 3 5/7/2017 09:50 AM Wallsend Touch Field 3
ACPE 3 v. ACU 11 5/7/2017 12:20 PM Wallsend Touch Field 2
UC 2 v. ACPE 10 5/7/2017 02:50 PM Wallsend Touch Field 3
WS 4 v. ACPE 3 G1 6/7/2017 11:00 AM Wallsend Touch Field 3
ACPE 4 v. SUCSG 6 7th/8th 6/7/2017 02:00 PM Wallsend Touch Field 4

Ultimate - Mixed

Home TeamScore Away TeamScoreGameDateTimeLocation
ANU 15 v. ACPE 2 3/7/2017 11:00 AM UON Ultimate Field 1
USYD 15 v. ACPE 1 3/7/2017 02:00 PM UON Ultimate Field 2
ACPE 12 v. UON 3 4/7/2017 11:00 AM UON Ultimate Field 1
WS 11 v. ACPE 10 4/7/2017 03:30 PM UON Ultimate Field 1
UC 4 v. ACPE 15 5/7/2017 09:30 AM UON Ultimate Field 1
ACPE 14 v. UOW 2 5 5/7/2017 12:30 PM UON Ultimate Field 1
ACPE 11 v. UNSW 2 12 5/7/2017 05:00 PM UON Ultimate Field 1
ACPE 11 v. SUCSG 5 Group H G2 6/7/2017 08:00 AM UON Ultimate Field 3
ANU 2 8 v. ACPE 7 9th/10th 6/7/2017 12:30 PM UON Ultimate Field 3

Futsal - Women

Home TeamScore Away TeamScoreGameDateTimeLocation
MQU 1 v. ACPE 3 3/7/2017 12:00 PM Futsal Court 2
CSU 6 v. ACPE 0 4/7/2017 10:00 AM Futsal Court 3
WS 4 v. ACPE 3 4/7/2017 02:00 PM Futsal Court 4
ACPE 1 v. UTS 8 5/7/2017 10:00 AM Futsal Court 4
USYD 9 v. ACPE 1 QF 4 5/7/2017 02:00 PM Futsal Court 3
UNDA 6 v. ACPE 4 Group F G1 5/7/2017 05:00 PM Futsal Court 2
  • Australian Sports Commission
  • AIS
  • stayoz.com.au
  • Kukri
  • Mainfreight
  • Virgin Australia
  • beyondblue